Distrital de Lisboa - Triénio 2018/2020

 

     Delegados

  • Alcino Martins - 68ª Esquadra - Divisão de Sintra
  • Alexandre Alcobia - 69ª. Esquadra - Divisão Sintra
  • Alfredo Furtado - 80ª Esquadra – Divisão Oeiras
  • Ana Marques - 2ª. Divisão - 40ª. Esquadra
  • Anabela Celas - 67ª. Esquadra - Venda Nova - Amadora
  • André Oliva - EIFP - DSTP
  • André Silva - Esquadra de Trânsito de Loures
  • André Santos - 22ª Esquadra - 1ª Divisão
  • André França - 2ª. Esquadra da DSI
  • Artur Quintelas - Esquadra de Turismo – COMETLIS
  • Bruno Ferreira - D. S. T. P. - Esqª do Marquês de Pombal
  • Bruno Barbosa - Departamento de Armas e Explosivos - DN
  • Bruno Barroso - 92ª. Esquadra – V.F.Xira
  • Bruno Castro - 83.ªEsquadra - Carnaxide - Divisão Oeiras
  • Carlos Lopes - NDD
  • Carlos Lapa - 66° Esquadra - Agualva - Cacém
  • Celso Fernandes - 39ª Esquadra Sacavém -Esqª Motocicl
  • Daniel Cruz - 3ª. Esquadra - DSI
  • David Silva - EIFP - Div Loures
  • Diogo Oliveira - CI Lisboa
  • Fábio Pinto - 93ª Esquadra – Divisão V. F. Xira
  • Fernando Cunha -76ª. Esquadra São João da Talha
  • Filipe Lopes - NAE
  • Flávio Correia - 78ª Esquadra - Camarate - Divisão Loures
  • Humberto Assunção - NSP – COMETLIS
  • Jeffrey Portela - 19ª. Esquadra - 3ª. Divisão
  • João Nunes - 2ª. Esquadra - 1ª. Divisão
  • Joel Alves Silva - Esquadra de Trânsito de Oeiras - Divisão de Oeiras
  • Joel Carvalho - E.I.F.P. - 4.ª Divisão
  • Jóni Salgado - D. S. I. - 1ª. Esquadra
  • José Moreira - 2ª Divisão - 34 Esq.ª
  • José Azeredo - 56ª. esquadra Trajouce - Div. Cascais 
  • José Silva - 4ª. Divisão - 30ª Esquadra
  • Luís Antunes - 91ª Esquadra – Alverca
  • Manuel Ribas - 52.ª Esquadra- Parede - Divisão de Cascais
  • Marcílio Alves - 81ª Esquadra - Div. Oeiras
  • Márcio Sampaio - 42ª Esqª
  • Marco Marques - EIFP - DSA
  • Miguel Valente - Esquadra Trânsito - Divisão da Amadora
  • Nuno Neto - Serviços Administrativos Divisão de Trânsito
  • Nuno Rodrigues - 31ª Esquadra - 5ª. Divisão
  • Nuno Parreira - 50ª. Esquadra - Divisão de Cascais
  • Nuno Almeida - 73.ªEsquadra, Pontinha. Div. Loures
  • Orlando Silva - 24ª. Esqª
  • Pascal Pereira - DSTP - 2ª Esquadra Monte Abraão
  • Paulo Valente - 65ª Esquadra - Brandoa
  • Paulo Reigada - Polícia Municipal de Lisboa
  • Rafael Delgado - 18ª Esqª
  • Ricardo Dias - 75ª. Esquadra - Caneças
  • Ricardo Sítima - 20ª. Esquadra - 3ª. Divisão
  • Rúben Jardim - 37ª Esqª
  • Sérgio Antunes - 4ª. Esquadra (GIL)
  • Silvestre Pires - 89ª Esquadra - Divisão de Sintra
  • Stephane Alexandre - 3ª Divisão - EIFP
  • Tiago Coelho - 71ª Esqª
  • Vitor Alves - Cometlis
  • Vitor Queirós - 12ª. Esquadra - 5ª. Divisão
  • Wilson Andrade - 3ª Esquadra CP/ Oeiras - DSTP
  • Wilson Assucena - 77° Esquadra - Divisão de Loures

 

<< Leiria   Orgãos Dirigentes     Madeira >>